ARTICLE 7 - RIGHT OF WITHDRAWAL

The right of withdrawal for products purchased through our online store is governed by Articles 64 and following of the legislative decree. N. 205/2006 ("Consumer Code"). The decision to exercise the right of withdrawal must be communicated by the client by sending a registered letter with acknowledgment of receipt within 10 working days from receipt of the product ordered:

Aneid Italy SrlLargo Don Milani, 500,060 Mazzano Romano (RM)

The notice of withdrawal must specify the intention to withdraw from the purchase (no need to instead give reasons) and the product or products for which it intends to exercise the right of withdrawal, attaching a copy of the documents confirming the purchase.

The right of withdrawal will be considered validly exercised, by virtue of the provisions of art. 64, paragraph 2 of the Consumer Code, even if the client seeking to rely send, within that period of 10 days from receipt of the product, a notice of withdrawal by e-mail at info@aneiditalia.com, ( or by telegram at the address above or by fax to 06/90460113) with confirmation by registered letter within forty-eight hours.

Upon receiving the letter of notice of withdrawal:

It will be sent via e-mail the 'authorization;

please pack the product, with the original package in order to protect them from damage;

you will need to ship the product intact, within 15 working days of receipt, at the above address.

The right of withdrawal applies only to goods intact at the time of return, pursuant to the provisions of art. 67, paragraph 2 of the Consumer Code. Upon receipt of the package containing the product returned, and made all the checks on the integrity of the well and all that originally contained in the product itself, Aneid Italy Srl will credit the amount of money received for the sale of the product. The shipping and transportation are borne by the customer.

ARTICLE 8 - PRIVACY POLICY

INFORMATION pursuant to art. 13 Legislative Decree. N. 196/2003

Under the legislation on the protection of personal data, Legislative Decree. N. 196/2003, the Aneid Italy Srl, the '' owner '' of treatment, is required to provide the customer information about use of personal data of the same, so that it can consciously express consent; to this end, the customer will have to read the Privacy Policy before continuing the order.

The personal data in possession dell'Aneid Italy Srl, is collected directly, before finalizing order

1) Purpose of the treatment.

commercial, promotional and / or sales to identify potential customers for each specific product and service (eg .: internal statistics, feedback index, acquisitions preliminary information for the conclusion of a contract or the provision of a service, etc.);

research with the aim to assess the degree of customer satisfaction (ex .: research on the quality of services;

fulfillment of obligations under the law, regulations or legislation.

2) Mode and place of treatment

The treatment is carried out by personnel specifically assigned, by letter, phone, fax, as well as, through automated computer systems; the same place at the headquarters of the Company's process owner and it is followed by charge, strictly related to the above and, in any case, to ensure the security and confidentiality of data (with particular regard to the case of Using techniques of distance communication).

3) Data Communication

Personal data collected dall'Aneid Italy Srl will be communicated and / or handled by people we trust, which, for the pursuit of the above purposes, performing tasks of operational, technical and organizational. Personal data provided by you are used only to perform the service or assistance requested by the latter; They are not disclosed to third parties, unless such disclosure is required by law or is strictly necessary for the formalities required.

USERS'RIGHTS

And 'subject to the right of the customer to exercise specific rights.

You may obtain:

confirms whether or not the existence of data concerning him, even if not yet registered;

information about the origin of personal data, the purposes and methods of treatment, and the logic applied in case of treatment with electronic instruments;

indication of the identity of the owner, the manager, also of subjects and categories of persons to whom the data may be communicated or who may become aware;

the cancellation, anonymization or blocking of data in violation of the law, and the updating, correction or, when interested, integration of data unless it proves impossible or involves a disproportionate use of resources .

The customer may also oppose, for legitimate reasons, to the processing of personal data, pertinent for collection purposes.

The same may also object to the processing of personal data relating to the sending of advertising or otherwise, aimed at carrying out market research and commercial communication.

ARTICLE 9 - JURISDICTION

This agreement shall be governed by Italian law.

Any dispute concerning the validity, interpretation or execution of this contract, will be settled exclusively by the Court of Tivoli

Individual reference and domicile:

Responsible e.Commerce

Tanja Pietrucci

Aneid Italy Srl

Largo Don Milani, 5

00060 Mazzano Romano (RM)

ARTICLE 10 - AMENDMENTS

The conditions contained herein may be modified by Anei Italy Srl without notice and will be valid from the date of publication in the website www.aneiditalia.com

ARTICLE 11 - COMPLAINTS

Any complaint must be addressed to Aneid Italy Srl Largo Don Milani, 5 00060 Mazzano Romano

ARTICLE 12 - PROBLEMS

In case of problems connecting the customer must enter the site and complete what he was doing. The products are stored in the cart.